Co-op Donors

Honor Roll

A heartfelt thank you to all our 2020 co-op donors. 


CoBank
Montana Electric Cooperatives’ Association

Great River Energy
Oklahoma Association of Electric Cooperatives
Withlacoochee River Electric Cooperative


Coweta-Fayette Electric Membership Corporation
East Central Energy
Midstate Electric Cooperative
Wasco Electric Cooperative

The American Gift Fund
Associated Electric Cooperative
Flathead Electric Cooperative
Glades Electric Cooperative
MidSouth Electric Cooperative
Nobles Cooperative Electric
South River Electric Membership Corporation
Wright-Hennepin Cooperative Electric Association

Adams Electric Cooperative
Blue Grass Energy Cooperative Corporation
Butler Rural Electric Cooperative
Chippewa Valley Electric Cooperative
Clay Electric Cooperative
Farmers Electric Charitable Foundation
Northeast Missouri Electric Power Cooperative
North West Rural Electric Cooperative
Oglethorpe Power Corporation
Pike Electric
Pioneer Electric Cooperative
Pioneer Utility Resources
Ravalli County Electric Cooperative
Seminole Electric Cooperative
South Texas Electric Cooperative
Steele-Waseca Cooperative Electric
Sulphur Springs Valley Electric Cooperative
Tri-County Electric Cooperative

A&N Electric Cooperative
Cappstone Energy Group
Choctawhatchee Electric Cooperative
CKenergy Electric Cooperative
Cobb Electric Membership Corporation
Cooperative Balloon Associates
Cumberland Electric Membership Corporation
Dawson PPD
Dixie Power
Dogwood Wealth Advisors
Emerald Transformer
EnerVision
Federated Youth Foundation 1810 South Park Street
Fergus Electric Cooperative
Flint Electric Membership Corporation
Four County Electric Membership Corporation
Georgia Electric Membership Corporation
Georgia Power Company
Grady Electric Membership Corporation
Gresco Utility Supply
GreyStone Power Corporation
Holmes-Wayne Electric Cooperative
Horry Electric Cooperative
Jackson Electric Membership Corporation
Jo-Carroll Energy
Marias River Electric Cooperative
MiEnergy Cooperative
Minnesota Rural Electric Association
Missouri Rural Electric Cooperative
Mountain View Electric Association
New York State Rural Electric Cooperative Association
Newnan Utilities
Nolin Rural Electric Cooperative Corporation
Northern Electric Cooperative
Northern Neck Electric Cooperative
NorVal Electric Cooperative
Owen Electric Cooperative
Panhandle Power Solutions
Pee Dee Electric Cooperative
Pee Dee Electric Membership Corporation
PenTex Energy
Planters Electric Membership Corporation
Rappahannock Electric Cooperative
Relyco Security Resources
Renville-Sibley Cooperative Power Association
Rock Energy Cooperative
Southwest Arkansas Electric Cooperative Corporation
Sawnee Electric Membership Corporation
Snapping Shoals Electric Membership Corporation
South Central Electric Association
South Dakota Rural Electric Association
Southern Power Company
Southern Rivers Energy
Sumter Electric Membership Corporation
TRC Solutions
Upshur-Rural Electric Cooperative Corporation
VA, MD & DEL Association of Electric Cooperative
Verendrye Electric Cooperative
Walton Electric Membership Corporation
Webster Electric Cooperative
Wells Rural Electric Cooperative


BENCO Electric Cooperative
Big Bend Electric Cooperative
Chariton Valley Electric Cooperative
Cherryland Electric Cooperative
Clark County Rural Electric Membership Corporation
Claverack Rural Electric Cooperative
Cumberland Valley Electric
Deseret Generation & Transmission
Dixie Electric Power Association
Dubois Rural Electric Cooperative
Dunn Energy Cooperative
Fort Belknap Electric Cooperative
Freeborn-Mower Cooperative Services
GDS Associates
Hamilton County Electric Cooperative Association
Hancock-Wood Electric Cooperative
Infinity Software Development
Lake Region Electric Association
McLean Engineering
Meeker Cooperative Light & Power Association
Mid-Carolina Electric Cooperative
Oconee Electric Membership Corporation
Osmose Utilities Services
P.K.M. Electric Cooperative
Red Lake Electric Cooperative
Texas Electric Cooperatives
Umatilla Electric Cooperative


Montana Electric Cooperatives’ Association
Flathead Electric Cooperative
South River Electric Membership Corporation
Ravalli County Electric Cooperative
NorVal Electric Cooperative
Pee Dee Electric Cooperative
Hancock-Wood Electric Cooperative
Assn. of Missouri Electric Cooperatives
Barry Electric Cooperative
Boone Electric Cooperative
Buckeye Power
Central Alabama Electric Cooperative
Coast Electric Power Association
Co-Mo Electric Cooperative
Consolidated Cooperative
Covington Electric Cooperative
Dixie Electric Cooperative
Firelands Electric Cooperative
First Electric Cooperative Corporation
Guernsey-Muskingum Electric Cooperative
Hill County Electric Cooperative
Laclede Electric Cooperative
Lincoln Electric Cooperative
Logan County Cooperative Power & Light Association
Lorain-Medina Rural Electric Cooperative
McCone Electric Cooperative
Mid-Ohio Energy Cooperative
Missoula Electric Cooperative
North Central Electric Cooperative
Ohio Rural Electric Cooperative
Pea River Electric Cooperative
Pioneer Rural Electric Cooperative
Platte-Clay Electric Cooperative
Sheridan Electric Cooperative
South Central Power Company
Tombigbee Electric Cooperative
Tricounty Rural Electric Cooperative
Union Rural Electric Cooperative
West Central Electric Cooperative
Yellowstone Valley Electric Cooperative


Coast Electric Power Association
Ohio Rural Electric Cooperative